当前位置:

>

首页

>

JRS直播
日篮B1
18:35
加时

琉球黄金帝王

佐贺气球人

90

90

印尼联
19:00
第四节

印尼勇士

坦格朗老鹰

78

78

蒙古超
19:15
下半场

浩日莫尔俱乐部

克布多

3

1

菲篮联
19:30
第三节

麦诺尼亚热点

黑水博辛

46

46

乌克乙
19:30
下半场

德鲁日巴米里夫卡

皇家帕哈姆

2

0

阿塞甲
19:30
下半场

莫克

埃涅尔格提克

0

1

乌兹甲B
19:30
下半场

奇兹里克FC

吉扎克FA

3

1

乌兹甲B
19:30
下半场

塔什乾VFA

柏克塔哥B队

2

2

土乙
20:00
中场

贝拉迪亚士邦

安卡拉体育

0

1

印尼甲
20:00
中场

西拉贡

巴日托

1

1

印尼甲
20:00
中场

佩西加雅加达

伯希索罗

0

0

匈U19
20:00
中场

普斯卡什学院U19

基斯华达U19

1

3

格鲁乙
20:00
中场

鲁斯塔维

萨加雷焦

0

1

格鲁乙
20:00
中场

科克禾迪

第比利斯火车头

0

1

格鲁乙
20:00
中场

施安尼

斯帕里

2

1

香港超
20:00
中场

标准流浪

理文

0

1

亚协杯
20:00
中场

FC康德

中央海岸水手

0

0

亚美甲
20:00
中场

卡潘宝山

休尼克FC

0

0

罗女杯
20:00
中场

奥林匹亚克卢日女足

ASU波利特尼卡女足

0

0

罗女杯
20:00
中场

哥利亚2018女足

化奴女足

5

0

英后备
20:00
中场

史托港后备队

伯恩利后备队

2

2

巴青锦标
20:00
中场

巴海亚迪费拉U20

贾古波塞U20

1

1

菲MPBL
20:00
第二节完

巴丹崛起

马尼拉全明星

42

42

乌兹甲B
20:00
中场

费尔干纳FA

图伦努库斯

1

1

斯伐U19
20:00
中场

柏沙卡U19

特伦辛U19

0

1

乌克超
20:30
上半场

米奈

基辅迪纳摩

0

2

乌拉后备
20:30
上半场

德芬索后备队

波士顿河后备队

0

0

港足锦标
20:30
上半场

西贡

和富社企

0

0

伊拉超
20:45
上半场

胡多德

纳弗特

0

0

印尼联
21:00
第一节

婆罗洲地球

拉贾瓦利棉兰

0

0

希腊A2
21:00
第一节

百万安司

科洛伊沃斯

0

0

希腊A2
21:00
第一节

美格拉达斯

伊拿克里斯

0

0

希腊A2
21:00
第一节

埃斯佩罗斯

皮斯奇科

0

0

EBBL杯
21:00
第一节

伊兹密尔

伊兹米特阿卡德米

0

0

阿丙曼特
02:30
未开赛

阿雷纳斯胜利队

皇家皮拉尔

0

0

乌拉后备
02:30
未开赛

蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队

米斯奥尼斯后备队

0

0

NIT
03:30
未开赛

维拉诺瓦女篮

宾夕法尼亚州立女篮

0

0

特多甲
04:00
未开赛

三多俱乐部

新喀里多尼亚

0

0

NIT
06:00
未开赛

东伊利诺伊女篮

华盛顿州立女篮

0

0

乌拉联
08:00
未开赛

都市队

马尔文

0

0

亚室锦标
15:00
未开赛

越南室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队

0

0

亚室锦标
17:00
未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队

0

0

澳足总
17:00
未开赛

沃登山谷

莫纳洛黑豹

0

0

澳足总
17:30
未开赛

西部精神

玛卢奇多

0

0

日篮B1
18:25
未开赛

宇都宫皇者

仙台89人

0

0

印尼甲
20:00
未开赛

西拉贡

巴日托

0

0

乌克超
20:30
未开赛

米納傑足球俱樂部

基辅迪纳摩

0

0

沙特乙
21:00
未开赛

阿尔兹拉费

迪雷禾

0

0

摩尔乙
21:00
未开赛

塞勒蒙斯巴达

加高茲亚

0

0

南非甲
21:00
未开赛

文达

卡斯里克之星

0

0

南非甲
21:00
未开赛

乌平顿

白金城

0

0

南非甲
21:00
未开赛

奥尔比特学院

比勒陀利亚卡利

0

0

U23亚洲杯
21:00
未开赛

乌兹别克斯坦U23

马来西亚U23

0

0

亚美超
21:00
未开赛

艾拉华特

叶里温凤凰

0

0

北马其杯
21:00
未开赛

马其顿尼亚

沃斯卡体育

0

0

赞比亚超
21:00
未开赛

萨纳科

绿色水牛

0

0

乌拉乙
21:00
未开赛

CSyD 库珀

科尔隆

0

0

科索沃杯
21:00
未开赛

德利塔格尼拉內

普里斯堤纳

0

0

印尼联
21:00
未开赛

嘉鲁达万隆

巴厘普山联

0

0

伊朗乙
21:00
未开赛

尼洛耶扎米尼

萨赞阿达比尔

0

0

伊朗乙
21:00
未开赛

拉什特

巴姆

0

0

伊朗乙
21:00
未开赛

奇恩萨姆巴布尔

乔卡塔利什

0

0

赞比亚超
21:00
未开赛

卡布韦勇士

坎桑希迪纳摩

0

0

波兰丁
21:00
未开赛

克拉科夫B队

波契尼亚

0

0

卢旺达杯
21:00
未开赛

莱恩体育

布格塞拉

0

0

英后备
21:00
未开赛

曼斯菲尔德后备队

桑德兰后备队

0

0

坦桑超
21:00
未开赛

塔博拉联队

卡盖拉河

0

0

阿后备
21:00
未开赛

阿马格罗后备队

玛伦后备队

0

0

北马其杯
21:00
未开赛

蒂克韦什

斯库皮

0

0

摩尔女杯
21:00
未开赛

基希讷乌女足

比拉卡女足

0

0

埃及甲
21:30
未开赛

埃尔玛卡沙

葛赫瑞雅特西平

0

0

埃及甲
21:30
未开赛

西梅德斯

纳塞塔亚登

0

0

埃及甲
21:30
未开赛

德克内斯

马卡迪

0

0

埃及甲
21:30
未开赛

埃及电信

佩特雷姆

0

0

埃及甲
21:30
未开赛

阿斯旺

未来之星

0

0

刚果民主超
21:30
未开赛

再生

塞莱斯特

0

0

博茨超
21:30
未开赛

博茨瓦纳国防

朱瓦能银河

0

0

伊朗乙
21:30
未开赛

马赫沙尔

巴博勒萨尔

0

0

塞浦女杯
21:30
未开赛

艾里斯利马斯女足

里夫科西亚女足

0

0

埃及乙
21:30
未开赛

曼苏拉

艾卡扎宁

0

0

埃及乙
21:30
未开赛

塔拉耶阿莱

阿尔马格德

0

0

埃及乙
21:30
未开赛

El奥林比克

哈马姆

0

0

埃及乙
21:30
未开赛

德尔福SC

亚历山大石油

0

0

匈女甲
22:00
未开赛

夏拿达斯女足

西泽托米哈里女足

0

0

黑山乙
22:00
未开赛

艾斯卡尔

FK波德戈里察

0

0

塞尔维亚U19
22:00
未开赛

乌希策U19

康斯坦丁U19

0

0

尼日超
22:00
未开赛

多玛联

利蒙星队

0

0

埃及超
22:00
未开赛

艾尔格纳

史莫哈

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

艾格勒

福尔图那

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

福德巴汉姆

APEJES学院

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

阿维翁

阿祖尔

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

PWD巴门达

班布托斯

0

0

格鲁乙
22:00
未开赛

第比利斯迪纳摩B队

阿拉吉夫杜塞提

0

0

阿联酋超
22:00
未开赛

班尼亚斯

沙迦

0

0

俄杯
22:00
未开赛

乌拉尔

罗斯托夫

0

0

俄杯
22:00
未开赛

奥伦堡

莫斯科迪纳摩

0

0

阿联U21
22:00
未开赛

豪尔费坎U21

詹辛拉U21

0

0

阿联U21
22:00
未开赛

艾尔巴塔后备队

阿积曼U21

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

杜阿拉星队

USM卢姆

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

福德巴汉姆

APEJES学院

0

0

喀麦隆甲
22:00
未开赛

PWD巴门达

班布托斯

0

0

黑山杯
22:00
未开赛

德锡

耶泽洛

0

0

黑山杯
22:00
未开赛

布杜诺斯特

普列夫利亚矿工

0

0

国际友谊
22:00
未开赛

匈牙利U18

希腊U18

0

0

罗篮甲
22:00
未开赛

福斯卡尼

瓦尔恰

0

0

VTB联赛
22:00
未开赛

乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡

BC萨马拉

0

0

罗女杯
22:00
未开赛

FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足

班纳特女足

0

0

以U19
22:00
未开赛

特拉维夫夏普尔U19

基尔史莫纳夏普尔U19

0

0

阿后备
22:00
未开赛

萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队

弗朗德里亚后备队

0

0

亚室锦标
22:00
未开赛

沙特阿拉伯室內足球队

伊拉克室内足球队

0

0

塞尔U19
22:00
未开赛

IMT诺维贝尔格莱德U19

贝尔格莱德红星U19

0

0

捷乙
22:30
未开赛

普罗斯捷约夫

维斯科夫

0

0

刚果民主超
22:30
未开赛

刚果鹰

维塔体育

0

0

拉脱超
22:30
未开赛

奥达里加

陶格夫匹尔斯

0

0

罗女篮
22:30
未开赛

MT梅利斯女篮

布拉索夫女篮

0

0

克亚丙
22:30
未开赛

扎哥拉

NK迪列高禾傑卡

0

0

斯伐女杯
22:30
未开赛

米亚瓦斯巴达女足

斯洛云女足

0

0

斯伐女杯
22:30
未开赛

佩塞纳迪女足

FC科希策女足

0

0

塞尔U19
22:45
未开赛

沃日多瓦茨U19

FK布罗道U19

0

0

克亚甲
23:00
未开赛

萨格勒布迪纳摩

瓦拉日丁

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

霍迪奥

戴纳米克

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

阿贝勒斯

博尔古水牛

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

杰法

菲兰特斯之星

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

阿夫兰口体育中心

贝宁警察

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

帕拉库迪纳摩

FC多奈尔

0

0

捷乙
23:00
未开赛

塔波斯科

济斯科夫

0

0

捷乙
23:00
未开赛

布拉格斯巴达B队

普日布拉姆

0

0

捷乙
23:00
未开赛

奥洛穆茨B队

克罗梅里斯

0

0

捷乙
23:00
未开赛

布拉格杜克拉

奥帕瓦

0

0

捷乙
23:00
未开赛

治鲁迪

渥恩斯多夫

0

0

加纳甲
23:00
未开赛

布朗阿哈福联

德比比联合

0

0

亚美超
23:00
未开赛

阿拉拉特亚美尼亚

乌拉尔图

0

0

塞浦杯
23:00
未开赛

奥莫尼亚

艾里斯利马索尔

0

0

亚海乙
23:00
未开赛

伏伊伏丁那

苏捷斯卡

0

0

白俄超
23:00
未开赛

布古尔

努伯

0

0

乌克超
23:00
未开赛

亚历山德里亚

奥博隆

0

0

希腊A2
23:00
未开赛

埃莱夫塞鲁波利

艾米斯阿吉亚

0

0

白俄杯
23:00
未开赛

伊斯洛奇

若基诺鱼雷

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

艾农维

乌伊达

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

潘瑟雷斯

索莱尔FC

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

本贝雷凯

皇家体育帕拉库

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

乌梅山谷体育协会FC

阿齐扎FC

0

0

贝宁甲
23:00
未开赛

阿吉贾FC

贾克图

0

0

伊朗超
23:00
未开赛

塞帕罕

佐伯阿汉

0

0

EBBL杯
23:00
未开赛

艾登BS

戈切克斯波尔

0

0

北马其超
23:00
未开赛

奥赫里德

华达阿拜维

0

0

希腊A1女
23:00
未开赛

伊拉克利斯女篮

基安尼纳女篮

0

0

罗篮甲
23:00
未开赛

普洛耶什蒂

蒂米什瓦拉

0

0

马里甲
23:00
未开赛

谭茅芩特

USFAS巴马科

0

0

斯尼女甲
23:00
未开赛

辛卡纳采列女篮

拖里格拉瓦女篮

0

0

波兰丁
23:00
未开赛

安德雷胡夫

MKS斑马鱼

0

0

波兰丁
23:00
未开赛

摩拉维亚莫拉维察

卡米耶纳

0

0

俄甲
23:00
未开赛

利比克

克拉斯诺达尔B队

0

0

捷丁
23:00
未开赛

科兹洛维采

FC斯特拉尼

0

0

以青杯
23:00
未开赛

拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19

阿舒多U19

0

0

尼日女联
23:00
未开赛

中心皇后女足

奈加拉特尔斯女足

0

0

尼日女联
23:00
未开赛

河流天使

巴耶尔萨女王

0

0

坦桑超
23:15
未开赛

纳姆古戈俱乐部

海岸联

0

0

坦桑超
23:15
未开赛

纳姆古戈俱乐部

海岸联

0

0

克亚丙
23:15
未开赛

尼克特列斯涅夫卡

瑟格斯塔

0

0

沙特甲
00:05
完场

阿尔科鲁德

尤胡德

2

0

沙特甲
00:05
完场

巴廷

哈萨正义

1

2

芬兰杯
00:10
完场

TPS O35

埃尔维斯B队

2

3

毛里乙
00:20
完场

ASC塞布赫

阿拉法特

1

0

俄杯
00:30
完场

莫斯科中央陆军

巴蒂卡

2

0

以篮甲
00:30
延期

伊罗尼纳哈里亚

马卡比大地

0

0

以篮甲
00:30
延期

基利波加利尔

里雄莱锡安马卡比

0

0

尼日超
00:30
完场

射击之星

洛比星队

2

0

匈女联
00:30
完场

BEAC乌布达女篮

佩奇女篮

56

56

芬兰杯
00:30
完场

卡亚普

TPS图尔库

0

4

匈甲
00:30
完场

迪比辛尼

沙拉科拉米

98

98

冈比亚超
00:30
完场

TMT

马里摩奥

2

2

阿后备
00:30
推迟

维拉多尔米尼后备队

基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队

0

0

俱乐部友谊赛
00:30
完场

克拉科夫帕里库尔

TLU/卡勒夫

98

98

爱拉联
00:30
完场

卡勒夫

文茨皮尔斯

84

84

芬兰杯
00:30
完场

勒帕

EPS埃斯波

1

3

罗篮甲
00:30
完场

皮特斯蒂

布加勒斯特快速

81

81

塞浦甲
00:30
完场

阿诺索西斯

阿波罗利马索尔

116

116

冈比亚超
00:30
完场

福琴

犀牛FC

2

2

冈比亚超
00:40
完场

BST银河

萨姆格尔FC

1

1

德地区
01:00
完场

菲尔特青年队

维尔茨堡踢球者

3

1

波女联
01:00
待定

AZS卢布林女篮

波尔科维塞女篮

0

0

斯尼甲
01:00
完场

伊利里亚

奥波斯

74

74

挪丙
01:00
完场

比约克朗根

阿勒桑B队

2

0

挪丙
01:00
完场

莫达伦B队

巴洛姆

2

5

德戊
01:00
完场

SV多瑙施陶夫

雷根斯堡二队

1

2

意篮女A2
01:00
待定

罗塞托女篮

维加拉诺女篮

0

0

瑞女联
01:00
完场

乌普萨拉女篮

特尔赫女篮

53

53

挪超
01:00
完场

KFUM奥斯陆

斯托姆加斯特

1

3

格鲁甲
01:00
完场

巴统迪纳摩

森特尔迪亚

3

1

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

波户KY联

卡亚尼卡帕

0

7

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

马尔密竞技

PK35万塔

0

2

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

普西特

云塔

0

2

芬兰杯
01:00
推迟

FC 芬克鲁德

图苏拉

0

0

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

爱斯柏

洪卡

0

1

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

EBK埃斯波

富图拉

4

2

瑞典超甲
01:00
完场

奥斯达

奥雷布洛

2

0

欧篮联
01:00
完场

特拉维夫马卡比

巴斯克尼亚

113

113

匈甲
01:00
完场

索普朗KC

奥巴康普

78

78

阿尔甲
01:00
完场

卡比利亚

MC奥兰

3

1

德地杯
01:00
完场

罗伊特林根

阿伦

0

3

阿尔甲
01:00
完场

贝鲁扎达

帕哈杜AC

1

1

芬兰杯
01:00
完场

爱斯柏B队

亚特兰提斯

0

6

丹麦U21
01:00
完场

雲洛斯U21

洛多杰斯莫鲁姆U21

1

0

德戊
01:00
待定

DJK盖本巴赫

TSV科恩

0

0

德女篮
01:00
完场

克特恩女篮

TK汉诺威女篮

69

69

罗篮甲
01:00
完场

康斯坦卡

奥雷迪

66

66

瑞篮超
01:04
完场

诺科平海豚

BC吕勒奥

100

100

芬兰杯
01:10
完场

格尼斯坦O35

查普斯B队

1

5

芬兰杯
01:15
完场

VJS万塔B队

格尼斯坦

1

8

德地杯
01:20
完场

斯图加特踢球者

乌尔姆

0

2

卡塔尔联
01:30
完场

艾马希亚

加拉法

3

2

南非甲
01:30
完场

马里茨堡联

比勒陀利亚大学

2

0

瑞士甲
01:30
完场

马萨尼奥

纳沙泰尔工会

75

75

瑞士甲
01:30
完场

奥林贝纳通

日内瓦狮子

101

101

德堡州联
01:30
完场

杜内贝格

FC祖德

2

2

德联会联
01:30
推迟

萨赫森豪森

布兰登堡05

0

0

荷女杯
01:30
完场

阿贾克斯女足

费耶诺德女足

3

2

哥地联
01:30
推迟

麦德林

卢拉足球俱乐部

0

0

德堡州联
01:30
完场

格里斯海姆

FC哈瑙93

4

4

塞内女联
01:30
待定

镶嵌女篮

贾拉夫女篮

0

0

威冠联
01:40
完场

莫德亚历山大

弗林特镇

0

4

沙特甲
01:45
完场

吉达里比亚

卡达西亚

0

3

丹女篮
01:45
完场

海莱乌女篮

阿玛格女篮

61

61

北爱中联
01:45
完场

皇后大学

沃伦点城

1

0

塞利昂超
02:00
完场

布莱克浦

普斯阿通FC

0

0

比女超
02:00
完场

标准列日女足

安德莱赫特女足

2

2

比女超
02:00
完场

旧海弗莱鲁汶女足

布鲁日女足

1

0

U23亚洲杯
02:00
完场

沙特阿拉伯U23

塔吉克斯坦U23

4

2

超联杯
02:00
完场

水晶宫U21

埃弗顿U21

4

2

秘鲁乙
02:00
完场

科帕索尔

科梅尔奇

0

0

亚海乙
02:00
完场

苏博斯巴达

赫利奥斯太阳

79

79

欧篮联
02:00
完场

安纳托利亚艾菲斯

博洛尼亚

64

64

巴高乙
02:00
完场

GE巴加

圣加比瑞尔RS

2

0

巴高乙
02:00
完场

维达撒法

亚利桑那季风

0

1

冰岛U19
02:00
完场

弗约尼尔U19

哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19

4

5

冰岛U19
02:00
完场

伊米尔U19

贝雷达比历克U19

2

2

阿后备
02:00
推迟

萨米恩托后备队

纽维尔后备队

0

0

阿后备
02:00
推迟

罗萨里奥中央后备队

巴拉卡斯中央后备队

0

0

阿后备
02:00
完场

利斯特雷后备队

竞技俱乐部后备队

2

1

阿后备
02:00
完场

图库曼体育会后备队

门多萨独立U20

1

1

法篮丙
02:00
完场

USAP

普拉格

78

78

法篮丙
02:00
完场

勒阿弗尔

温蒂查兰

91

91

法篮丙
02:00
完场

谢鲁桥

图卢兹

101

101

法篮丙
02:00
完场

福松布罗内

勒努瓦

105

105

法篮丙
02:00
完场

圣瓦利耶

塔布

91

91

法篮丙
02:00
完场

米卢斯

吕埃体育俱乐部

82

82

法篮丙
02:00
完场

伊埃尔土伦

图尔联都会

92

92

法篮丙
02:00
完场

卡尔瓦多斯

沙特尔大都会

73

73

法篮丙
02:00
完场

奥尔希

奥罗拉

74

74

法篮丙
02:00
完场

昂德雷齐

UJAP坎佩尔

63

63

篮冠联
02:00
完场

特力康

珀里斯特拉

77

77

比女甲
02:00
完场

布莱恩女篮

迪西亚女篮

88

88

比女超
02:10
完场

根特女足

亨克女足

1

1

威冠联
02:30
完场

阿贝迪勒利

卡尔路伊利

3

5

威冠联
02:30
完场

巴克利镇

圭斯菲德

0

1

阿乙曼特
02:30
推迟

阿卡苏索

萨卡兹斯帕斯

0

0

比篮乙
02:30
完场

东萨

斯克特

79

79

比篮乙
02:30
待定

波格豪特

古科利尔

0

0

英南甲
02:30
完场

布格斯

谢佩联

1

2

乌拉后备
02:30
完场

乌拉圭民族后备队

普罗格雷索后备队

4

2

乌拉后备
02:40
完场

佩纳罗尔后备队

漫游者后备队

3

1

英甲
02:45
完场

伯顿

切尔滕汉姆

1

2

英依超
02:45
完场

刘易斯

霍舍姆

2

1

英议南
02:45
完场

特鲁罗城

多佛

1

0

英南超
02:45
完场

普尔城

普利茅夫帕克韦

2

2

英南超
02:45
完场

特沃顿

道彻斯特

0

2

英甲
02:45
完场

布里斯托流浪

剑桥联

1

0

英依超
02:45
完场

豪克

基士多尼亚

3

0

英甲
02:45
完场

维尔港

韦康比流浪者

1

2

英乙
02:45
完场

诺茨郡

斯托克港

2

5

英南超
02:45
完场

肖林

汉顿

2

2

英南超中
02:45
完场

科维历

斯托桥

0

0

英南超中
02:45
完场

基特宁

斯坦福

1

2

英北超
02:45
完场

马特洛克

根斯堡

0

4

英乙
02:45
完场

科尔切斯特联

格林斯比

2

0

英议南
02:45
完场

汤顿

托基联

1

2

英议联
02:45
完场

罗奇代尔

博瑞汉姆

0

0

英南甲
02:45
完场

毛斯霍尔

塔维斯托克

3

2

英议北
02:45
完场

班布里

波士顿联队

0

1

北爱冠
02:45
完场

德维

韦德斯

0

2

英议联
02:45
完场

哈利法克斯

艾贝斯费特联

0

0

英乙
02:45
完场

沃尔索尔

斯文登

2

1

英甲
02:45
完场

朴茨茅斯

巴恩斯利

3

2

英甲
02:45
完场

牛津联队

林肯城

0

1

英甲
02:45
完场

博尔顿

什鲁斯伯里

2

2

英北超
02:45
完场

威特比

莫佩斯镇

3

1

英依超
02:45
完场

肯维岛

侯恩乔奇

4

1

英乙
02:45
完场

曼斯菲尔德

阿克灵顿

2

1

苏甲
02:45
完场

爱丁堡城

蒙特罗斯

1

0

英甲
02:45
完场

彼得堡联

弗利特伍德

4

1

北爱冠
02:45
完场

阿尔斯

巴利卡拉尔

1

2

北爱超
02:45
完场

纽维城

卡域克流浪

1

3

北爱超
02:45
完场

邓根伦

拉夫格尔

2

0

北爱超
02:45
完场

巴利米纳联队

基拿云

1

0

北爱超
02:45
完场

林菲尔德

科尔雷恩

2

2

北爱超
02:45
完场

格伦托兰

拉恩

1

2

北爱超
02:45
完场

十字军

克里夫顿维尔

2

1

英议联
02:45
完场

威尔德斯通

伊斯特雷格

0

1

苏低联
02:45
完场

艾比安流浪

东基尔布莱德

0

2

英议南
02:45
完场

圣阿尔班斯

汉普顿列治蒙堡

1

0

英北超
02:45
完场

班巴布利治

伊肯斯顿城

1

4

英依超
02:45
完场

波特斯

夏灵基市

2

1

英南超
02:45
完场

温彻斯特城

梅瑟镇

2

0

英议南
02:45
完场

维斯顿

东伯尼

1

1

苏低联
02:45
完场

布鲁姆希尔

博内斯联

1

1

苏低联
02:45
推迟

特兰特青年

凯尔特人B队

0

0

英议联
02:45
完场

牛津城

布罗姆利

1

3

英北超
02:45
完场

亚瑟顿煤矿

马科斯菲尔德镇

0

1

英依超
02:45
完场

福克斯顿

康戈尔流浪者

1

1

爱甲
02:45
完场

韦克斯福德

朗福德城

2

2

英乙
02:45
完场

克劳利

巴罗

1

1

英南甲
02:45
完场

巴德索利

韦斯特菲尔德斯

0

4

英南甲
02:45
推迟

汉沃夫维拉

阿舒福特

0

0

英南甲
02:45
完场

宾菲尔德

卡粟勒斯

4

1

苏低联
02:45
完场

市民服务者

格雷纳

1

0

英北甲
02:45
推迟

金斯高路华

威德尼斯

0

0

英北甲
02:45
推迟

安斯蒂游牧人

柯尔比

0

0

英北甲
02:45
完场

锡普斯特

格雷斯利流浪者

2

0

英北甲
02:45
完场

弗拉克特

FC谢菲尔德

1

0

英北甲
02:45
推迟

利弗西奇

赫布恩镇

0

0

英北甲
02:45
完场

纽顿艾克利夫

多斯顿

2

5

英北甲
02:45
完场

沃尔索尔伍德

夸恩

1

3

英南甲
02:45
完场

比格尔斯威德

哈德利

2

2

英南甲
02:45
完场

巴福特城

韦林花园城

5

1

英冠
03:00
完场

南安普顿

普雷斯顿

3

0

威冠联
03:00
腰斩

霍利韦尔

兰德洛斯镇

1

0

苏高联
03:00
完场

基斯

布里金城

0

1

欧冠杯
03:00
完场

多特蒙德

马竞

4

2

欧冠杯
03:00
完场

巴萨

巴黎圣日耳曼

1

4

比篮乙
03:00
完场

康伯莱恩

霍尔蒂库特狼队

97

97

冰岛女超
03:00
完场

格林达维克女篮

索尔AK女篮

93

93

塞内联
03:00
待定

圣女贞德

梅莫兹

0

0

阿根廷LDD
03:00
完场

奥布拉斯LDD

圣达菲联合LDD

83

83

毛里乙
03:10
完场

绿洲FC

埃斯克神户

0

4

葡超
03:15
完场

法马利康

葡萄牙体育

0

1

冰女超杯
03:30
完场

瓦鲁尔女足

维京古女足

5

6

冰岛女超
03:30
完场

拿尔维克女篮

瓦鲁尔女篮

92

92

阿尔杯
03:30
完场

比斯克拉

SM阿尔及尔

1

3

阿TB
04:00
完场

波诺体育

特立尼达

1

0

特多甲
04:00
完场

三多俱乐部

摩尔文特

2

2

阿根地区
04:00
待定

卡平特里亚

圣胡安圣马丁后备队

0

0

阿根廷LDD
04:00
完场

学院竞技LDD

卡里尔奥斯特LDD

68

68

特多甲
04:00
推迟

三多俱乐部

摩尔文特

2

2

阿根地区
04:10
完场

CA尤文图德联俱乐部

独立队

2

1

秘鲁乙
04:30
完场

巴勃罗B队

Ada哈恩

0

0

冰岛U19
04:30
完场

阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19

特罗图尔U19

4

3

巴马全联
04:30
待定

冠军学院

茨西体育学院

0

0

巴马甲
05:00
待定

阿利亚

科斯塔埃斯特角

0

0

巴马甲
05:00
完场

陶罗

CD阿拉比

2

0

哥伦甲
05:00
完场

恩维加多

托利马体育

0

2

女南冠U20
05:00
完场

智利女足U20

玻利维亚女足U20

1

0

乌拉甲
05:00
完场

蒙得维的亚流浪者

蒙得维的亚

2

3

巴马全联
05:00
完场

洛斯桑托斯

埃雷拉后备

1

1

厄乙
05:30
完场

库尼布洛FC

CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯

2

1

巴马全联
06:00
完场

巴拿马阿连扎后备队

科斯塔埃斯特角后备队

0

1

巴女甲
06:00
完场

圣何塞女篮

桑帕伊奥女篮

44

44

阿职联杯
06:30
完场

拉努斯

拉普拉塔大学生

1

2

阿职联杯
06:30
完场

国防与司法

纽维尔老男孩

1

0

阿职联杯
06:30
完场

博卡青年

戈多伊克鲁斯

1

0

阿职联杯
06:30
完场

贝尔格拉诺

竞技

0

4

巴地区
06:30
完场

森柏欧

马拉尼昂

3

3

巴西联赛
06:30
完场

奥萨斯库

利加

68

68

阿篮联
07:00
完场

奥布拉斯

普格雷斯塔联合

97

97

美公开赛
07:00
完场

路易斯维尔FC

格林维勒FC

3

1

美公开赛
07:00
完场

底特律城

密歇根星

1

0

美公开赛
07:00
完场

夏洛特独立

罗德岛

12

11

阿篮乙
07:00
完场

皮拉尔

莫雷诺独立

79

79

阿篮乙
07:00
完场

皮诺曹

贝拉萨特吉

97

97

巴女甲
07:00
完场

维拉克鲁斯女篮

伊图阿诺女篮U20

57

57

多米甲
07:00
完场

锡瓦奥

大西洋FC

4

1

巴西女锦
07:00
完场

维拉诺瓦女足

瓦斯科达伽马女足

1

3

巴马甲
07:10
完场

阿马多尔广场

圣米格利托体育

1

2

哥伦甲
07:10
完场

科尔多瓦美洲虎

卡利体育会

1

1

女南冠U20
07:30
完场

哥伦比亚女足U20

委内瑞拉女足U20

4

1

乌拉甲
07:30
完场

米拉玛

乌拉圭民族

1

2

NBA
07:30
完场

鹈鹕

湖人

106

106

巴罗联
07:30
完场

圣瑞蒙度RR

GA森柏欧

2

1

阿根廷杯
08:00
推迟

萨兰迪兵工厂

里奥夸尔托学生队

0

0

阿鲁巴联
08:00
完场

西奥

SV独星

3

1

厄乙
08:00
完场

瓜亚基尔城

曼塔

1

1

波多黎各超
08:00
完场

马雅格斯

桑图尔塞捕蟹者

114

114

波多黎各超
08:00
完场

瓜伊纳沃

阿雷西博

92

92

波多黎各超
08:00
完场

马纳蒂

卡瓜斯

100

100

乌拉联
08:00
完场

马尔文

都市队

88

88

阿篮乙
08:00
完场

波蒂诺学生

佩德罗埃查古

82

82

阿篮乙
08:00
完场

卡西尔达

埃斯佩兰萨

73

73

阿篮甲
08:00
完场

阿梅吉诺德玛丽亚

佩加米诺

72

72

巴马全联
08:00
完场

维拉加斯后备队

小博卡斯

0

2

巴西甲
08:30
完场

巴伊亚

弗鲁米嫩塞

2

1

阿篮联
08:30
完场

科尔多瓦学院

费罗卡利

80

80

阿篮甲
08:30
完场

罗萨里奥

竞技队

68

68

美公开赛
09:00
完场

新墨西哥联

卢伯克斗牛士SC

3

1

阿篮甲
09:00
完场

西班牙美洲

基尔梅斯

71

71

巴马全联
09:00
待定

旧金山市后备队

SD国民竞技

0

0

萨尔瓦多联
09:15
完场

萨尔瓦多雷诺斯

圣塔安娜BC

78

78

萨尔瓦多联
09:15
完场

圣文森特幻想

科胡特佩克

67

67

哥伦甲
09:20
完场

云斯卡尔达斯

圣塔菲

0

1

巴马甲
09:30
完场

CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥

FC旧金山

0

1

哥斯超
09:30
完场

罗斯韦尔

希腊超级电缆

84

84

危地LMM
09:45
完场

福尔萨

莱昂内斯马那瓜

55

55

哥斯甲
10:00
完场

萨普里萨

慕尼斯帕尔利比亚

2

2

NBA
10:00
完场

国王

勇士

118

118

哥斯超
10:00
完场

埃斯科巴

律师协会

88

88

墨CIBA
10:15
完场

贾利斯科

摩奇先驱者

102

102

美公开赛
10:30
完场

奥克兰根

埃尔法罗尔

3

2

墨CIBA
10:45
完场

蒂华纳宗基

库利亚坎骑士

87

87

墨CIBA
11:15
完场

瓜伊马斯

马萨特兰

107

107

墨CIBA
11:15
完场

奥布雷冈

埃莫西约

92

92

墨CIBA
11:15
完场

瓜萨维弗雷勒斯

墨西哥城天使队

112

112

韩大学联
13:00
完场

朝鲜大学

东国大学

78

78

印展联U21
13:45
完场

德里U21

东北联U21

2

2

中女甲
14:00
完场

广西平果呗侬女足

青岛西海岸女足

1

0

中女甲
14:00
完场

武汉武体女足

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

1

2

中女甲
14:00
完场

河北君乐宝女足

北京师范大学女足

1

0

中U21
15:00
推迟

南通支云U21

广西平果哈嘹U21

0

0

中U21
15:00
推迟

河南俱乐部U21

成都蓉城U21

0

0

中U21
15:00
推迟

北京国安U21

长春亚泰U21

0

0

中U21
15:00
推迟

武汉三镇U21

梅州客家U21

0

0

新西兰中
15:00
完场

威灵顿凤凰后备队

威斯顿沙伯

0

1

乌干女超
15:00
待定

坎帕拉皇后女足

阿苏博福德女足

0

0

亚室锦标
15:00
完场

越南室内足球队

缅甸室内足球队

1

1

哈萨女联
15:00
完场

阿克托比女篮

阿特劳巴斯女篮

100

100

新西兰联
15:30
完场

尼尔逊巨人

马纳瓦喷射机

92

92

印曼联
15:30
待定

CFCI

马哈拉施特奥兰治

0

0

印尼甲
16:00
完场

婆罗洲FC

马都拉联

0

4

菲MPBL
16:00
完场

巴科洛微笑之城

萨兰加尼马林鱼

84

84

塞尔U19
16:00
完场

古拉瑞奇U19

贝尔格莱德游击队U19

4

0

中女甲
16:15
完场

大连女足

天津圣德女足

0

0

中女甲
16:15
完场

广东体彩女足

云南安泰女足

0

2

中女甲
16:15
完场

上海申花女足

佛山女足

1

0

中女甲
16:15
完场

四川女足

福建南安女足

2

0

蒙古超
16:15
完场

汗加里德

SP猎鹰

3

1

澳昆U23
16:15
完场

布里斯班前锋U23

摩顿城精英II队U23

2

3

菲篮联
16:30
完场

伊拉斯图阴阳天

北港巴塘码头

115

115

澳足总
16:30
完场

塔格拉诺联

澳大利亚国立大学

1

0

澳足总
16:30
完场

奥康诺骑士

坎培拉奥林匹克

2

0

澳足总
16:30
完场

贝尔康纳联

甘加林联

2

5

澳昆U23
16:30
完场

黄金海岸联合U23

罗切达尔流浪U23

2

5

澳足总
16:45
完场

梅特兰

纽卡斯尔太阳队

0

0

日联杯
17:00
完场

岩手盛冈仙鹤

大阪樱花

0

1

捷U19
17:00
完场

布拉格斯拉维亚U19

布拉格斯巴达U19

0

2

乌克乙
17:00
完场

鲁克维尼基B队

布尔什巴洛夫斯卡

0

3

国际友谊
17:00
完场

意大利U16

比利时U16

3

1

澳足总
17:00
待定

沃登山谷

莫纳洛黑豹

0

0

罗U19杯
17:00
完场

CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩U19

西罗尔U19

2

1

澳足总
17:00
完场

西沃尔森德SC

林顿加法斯

1

2

澳足总
17:00
完场

南卡迪夫

布罗德美度兰

0

10

塞尔U19
17:00
完场

新帕扎尔U19

斯巴达苏波迪查U19

2

2

亚室锦标
17:00
完场

乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队

澳大利亚室內足球队

0

0

俄篮超
17:15
完场

海参崴迪纳摩

列夫达

78

78

澳昆杯
17:30
完场

瑞德兰茨联

伊斯顿沙伯

4

0

澳昆杯
17:30
完场

布里斯班奥林匹克

伊普斯维奇城

3

0

澳昆杯
17:30
待定

南国老鹰

布罗德海滩联合

0

0

日联杯
17:30
完场

八户于南乡

鹿岛鹿角

2

3

乌克乙
17:30
完场

库德里夫卡

基督教体育

1

7

印西隆联
17:30
待定

马沃莱SC

南基维伊拉特

0

0

澳足总
17:30
完场

西部精神

玛卢奇多

2

3

日联杯
18:00
完场

横滨体育

FC东京

0

4

日联杯
18:00
完场

松本山雅

福冈黄蜂

4

6

日联杯
18:00
完场

长崎成功丸

磐田喜悦

1

0

日联杯
18:00
完场

大宫松鼠

名古屋鲸鱼

0

2

日联杯
18:00
完场

鹿儿岛联

东京绿茵

0

1

日联杯
18:00
完场

磐城FC

新潟天鹅

0

2

日联杯
18:00
完场

FC今治

神户胜利船

2

3

日联杯
18:00
完场

北九州向日葵

町田泽维亚

1

2

日联杯
18:00
完场

沼津青蓝

札幌冈萨多

1

3

亚冠杯
18:00
完场

蔚山HD

横滨水手

1

0

捷U19
18:00
完场

布杰约维采迪纳摩U19

杜库拉U19

1

0

韩篮甲
18:00
完场

原州东浦新世代

釜山宙斯盾

80

80

乌克乙
18:00
完场

卡帕迪B队

托尔斯蒂安

1

0

韩国杯
18:00
完场

城南FC

水原FC

1

0

韩国杯
18:00
完场

木浦市

富川FC

1

2

韩国杯
18:00
完场

晋州市民

大田市民

0

2

韩国杯
18:00
完场

济州联

天安城

7

6

韩国杯
18:00
完场

庆南FC

全南天龙

1

0

韩国杯
18:00
完场

安养FC

金浦市民

0

1

韩国杯
18:00
完场

金海

仁川联

0

1

韩国杯
18:00
完场

金泉尚武

釜山偶像

5

4

韩国杯
18:00
完场

江原FC

华城FC

4

2

韩国杯
18:00
完场

大邱FC

忠北清州

2

3

葡女锦
18:00
完场

法马利康女足

拉辛女足

1

2

希腊U19
18:00
完场

卡利地亚雅典U19

伊安尼高斯U19

0

4

印度RAD
18:00
完场

阿杰梅尔FC

兄弟联队

0

8

葡青联U19
18:00
完场

通德拉U19

圣克拉拉U19

1

1

澳威女超
18:00
完场

伊拉瓦拉女足

格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

0

0

波青联
18:00
完场

波兹南瓦塔青年队

扎布热矿工青年队

0

0

印德联
18:00
完场

辛杜斯坦

北阿坎德邦

3

0

日篮B1
18:05
完场

长崎维尔卡

广岛蜻蜓

89

89

日篮B1
18:05
完场

茨城机器人

秋田北部喜悦

94

94

日篮B1
18:05
完场

群马雷鹤

北海道风神

90

90

日篮B1
18:05
完场

富山松鸡

涩谷太阳摇滚

59

59

日篮B1
18:05
完场

三河海马

横滨海盗

77

77

日篮B1
18:05
完场

三远新凤凰

信州勇士

95

95

日篮B1
18:05
完场

京都创荣

岛根魔术

80

80

日篮B1
18:05
完场

名古屋战鹰

川崎雷霆勇者

78

78

日篮B1
18:05
完场

大阪七福神

名古屋钻石海豚

92

92

澳昆甲
18:15
完场

布里斯班前锋

摩顿湾联后备队

4

1

日篮B1
18:25
完场

宇都宫皇者

仙台89人

81

81

澳昆女超
18:30
完场

半岛电力女足

伊斯顿沙伯女足

0

3

韩国杯
18:30
完场

首尔衣恋

首尔FC

0

1

韩国杯
18:30
完场

安山小绿人

水原三星

0

1

澳昆超
18:30
完场

黄金海岸联

罗切达尔流浪

2

2

日篮B1
18:35
完场

东京电击

千叶喷射机

78

78

亚室锦标
19:00
完场

泰国室内足球队

中国室内足球队

3

1

乌克乙
19:00
完场

斯卡拉斯特里

科里民B队

4

0

科索沃杯
19:00
待定

巴尔干尼

苏哈雷卡

0

0

阿塞甲
19:00
完场

伊尔万FK

沙马基

2

6

坦桑超
19:00
完场

黄金小精灵

坦桑尼亚监狱

0

0

以丙
19:00
完场

贝内卡布尔

马卡比卜

0

4

EBBL杯
19:00
完场

杜萨斯波尔

UNSPED

70

70

EBBL杯
19:00
完场

伊兹密尔BBS

临海椰

86

86

乌兹甲B
19:00
完场

纳曼干新春天B队

安迪江FA

5

0

塞尔U19
19:00
完场

马拉多特U19

伏伊伏丁那U19

2

3

塞尔U19
19:00
完场

泽蒙FK U19

瑞德尼基U19

2

3

塞尔U19
19:00
完场

格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德U19

拉尼奇1923U19

3

1

克亚联U19
19:00
完场

瓦拉日丁U19

萨格勒布迪纳摩U19

2

2

土库曼超
20:00
推迟

纳比治

科佩达格

0

0

土库曼超
20:00
推迟

阿卡达格

梅尔瓦

0

0

土库曼超
20:00
推迟

金色世纪

马雷能源

0

0

土库曼超
20:00
推迟

阿哈尔

阿什哈巴德FK

0

0

丹麦U17
20:00
推迟

北西兰U17

阿尔堡U17

0

0

克亚U19
20:00
完场

奥斯耶克U19

HNK戈里察U19

2

2

刚果民主超
22:00
推迟

卢本巴希体育

马泽姆贝

0

0

刚果民主超
22:00
推迟

圣埃罗伊卢波波

马泽姆贝

0

0

尼日超
23:00
推迟

阿比亚勇士

河流联

0

0

伊拉超
23:00
推迟

杜赫克

瓦萨特

0

0

加纳超
23:00
推迟

加纳梦想FC

贝克联

0

0

已经到最底咯~